TRANSMISIÓN EN VIVO

  • Radio Tupac (Buenos Aires)
  • La Salamanca
  • Cadena 3 Córdoba
  • LT41 / AM660 (Entre Ríos)
  • FM Punta Borja (Comodoro Rivadavia)
  • El Faro (Cosquín
  • LT 8 (Rosario – Santa Fé)
  • El Palenque de Areco
  • Folklore con Amigos (Chaco)
  • LT10 Radio Nacional del Litoral
  • FM Nativa (Salta)

MEDIOS GRÁFICOS

  • Diario Castellanos (Rafaela – Santa Fé)
  • Diario Estrella de la Mañana (Cañada de Gomez – Santa Fé)
  • Xornal de Galicia (España)
  • Revista Vasija de Barro (Rosario – Santa Fé)
  • Revista Viajeros (Paraguay)
  • La Voz del Interior (Córdoba)
  • Revista Tiempo del Este (Mendoza)
  • Periódico Caminante (Villa General Belgrano – Córdoba)
  • Diario El Tribuno (Jujuy)

MEDIOS DIGITALES

  • Multimedio Prisma (Cosquín)
  • Multimedio SinLymites
  • La Raíz (Córdoba)
  • Vale la Peña TV (Buenos Aires)
  • Análisis Cultural Patromonial (La Falda – Córdoba)
  • Grinfeld (Argentina – USA)
  • Escuche Salta (Salta)
  • Carlos Paz Vivo (Córdoba)
  • Valorando lo Nuestro (Capital Federal)
  • Terraviva (Santiago del Estero)

FOTÓGRAFOS

  • Ximena Alvarez Heduan
  • Julieta Amateis
  • Paul Amiune
  • Vane Bartra
  • Mauro Bruno Kunath
  • Roberto Daniel Caceres
  • Carlos Marcelo Caceres
  • Marcelo Daniel Caceres
  • Lucio Casalla
  • Alberto Cortez
  • José Ariel Cuellar
  • Eduardo Fisicaro
  • Mario Gentinetta
  • Daniel Jatimlianski
  • Daniel Jaworski
  • Ana Najar
  • Diego Nucera
  • Carlos Alejandro Perlan
  • Alejandro Rodriguez

TELEVISIÓN

  • La Peña del Turco Ríos (Buenos Aires)
  • Una Copla en la llanura (Buenos Aires)
  • Educación y Cultura (Santiago del Estero)
  • La Folkloreada (Paraguay)
  • Informe Regional (Santa Fé)
  • El Chasqui Folklore (La Pampa)
  • Next Televisión (Villa Carlos Paz – Córdoba)
  • La Otra Mirada (Cosquín)
  • Crónica Matinal (Canal 10 – Córdoba)
  • Espíritus de mi tierra (Santiago del Estero)
  • CG Producciones (Cosquín)

AGENCIAS DE PRENSA

  • El Jume prensa y producción
  • Dosdosuno Prensa
  • Eli Rodriguez
  • VN Prensa y Comunicación

RADIOS

  • Radio Mágica (Cosquín)
  • Radio Inédita (Cosquín)
  • Radio El Faro (Cosquín)
  • FM Arco Iris (Santa María de Punilla)
  • FM La Stación (Villa Carlos Paz)
  • Todas las Voces (Villa Carlos Paz)
  • Radio Única (La Falda)
  • Radio Mitre (Córdoba)
  • Multimedio SRT (Córdoba)
  • Radio Nacional Córdoba
  • Radio Suquia (Córdoba)
  • Radio Continental (Córdoba)
  • Radio Rivadavia (Córdoba)
  • Radio Nacional Santa Fe
  • Folklore a mi manera (Añatuya – Santiago del Estero)
  • Radio Universidad Nacional del Sur (Bahia Blanca)
  • Radio Cuareim (Uruguay)
  • FM Bariloche (Río Negro)
  • Radio Continental (Buenos Aires)
  • Radio Folklore 90 (Buenos Aires)
  • Frecuencia del Parque (Caleta Oliva – Santa Cruz)
  • Radio Cimel (Buenos Aires)
  • Radio El Mundo (Buenos Aires)
  • FM Sol (Crespo – Santa Fé)
  • Radio Dolores (Buenos Aires)
  • FM El Socorro (Pergamino – Buenos Aires)
  • FM Sur Garupá (Misiones)
  • Sospecho dijo Toranzo (General Pico – La Pampa)
  • FM Power (General Belgrano – Buenos Aires)
  • Radio Mi País (Hulingan)
  • FM Reconquista (Buenos Aires)
  • FM Impacto (Las Heras – Mendoza)
  • Fm Provincia (la Rioja)
  • Sentir de mi tierra (Las Parejas – Santa Fé)
  • Renacer Regional (Las Rosas – Santa Fé)
  • FM Tiempo (Lincoln)
  • FM Crisol (Buenos Aires)
  • Sentires de la Patria Grande (Uruguay)
  • Nueva Radio Mix (Santa Fé)
  • La Voz de Melo (Uruguay)
  • Difusora Soriana (Uruguay)
  • Radio Municipal Morteros (Tucumán)
  • Radio Libertad Oliva (Córdoba)
  • Radio Nacional Paraná (Entre Ríos)
  • FM La 20 (Santa Fé)
  • Red Ciudadana (Posadas – Misiones)
  • FM Islas Malvinas (Puerto Madryn)
  • Radio Nevada (Río Grande)
  • Estación Urbana (Río Tercero – Córdoba)
  • LT 2 (Rosario)
  • FM Latinoamerica (Salta)
  • Radio Ceibo (Salta)
  • Buenas Ideas Producciones (San Jorge – Santa Fé)
  • Am 1580 Tradición (San Martín – Buenos Aires)
  • Radio Universidad (San Miguel Tucumán)
  • Folkloreando (San Salvador de Jujuy)
  • La Folklórica (Santiago del Estero)
  • Universidad Católica Santiago del Estero
  • FM Masters (Ushuaia – Tierra del Fuego)
  • FM Sapucay (Chaco)